Seznam týmů - soupiska -aktuální sezóna

HC CoraHB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Němec Daniel 1974 Havl.Brod
Benc Kamil 1975 Ždírec
Benc Petr 1973 Lipnice n Sázavou
Cakl Tomáš 1971 Veselý Ždár
Cakl Roman 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Morávek Tomáš 1970 Havlíčkův Brod
Dolejš Ivan 1968 Lipnice nad Sázavou
Bouchner Jaroslav 2000 Havlíčkův Brod
Bouchner Jaroslav 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Řihák Bohumil 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Kutlvašr Rostislav 1974 Hurtova Lhota
Vaněček Adam 1990 Smolovy
Kučera Patrik 1996 Havl.Brod
Kováč Karel 1973 Česká Bělá
Adamec Michal 1982 Hurtova Lhota
Adamec Milan 1960 Hurtova Lhota
Morávek Tomáš 2000 Havl.Brod
Tůma Martin 1972 Smolovy
Palek Petr 1971 Praha
Voplakal David 1994 Havlíčkův Brod
Skorpík Martin 1973 Přibyslav
Vaněček Leoš 1974 Smolovy
Voda Jiří 1986 Přibyslav
Karlík Roman G 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
  1997 Havl.Brod
Fojtík David G 1974 Havl.Brod
Drahozal Jakub G 1983 Hurtova Lhota

 

HC Hnát
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bacík Marek 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Schneider Radek 1976 Hamry
Brož David 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Čapek Vlastimil 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Česal Radek 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Dočkal Michal BR. 1993 Hurtova Lhota
Kunášek David BR 1975 Dlouhá Ves
Gryč Zdeněk BR 1984 Havl.Brod
Domkář Martin 1985 Chlístov
Dostál Jiří 1983 Havlíčkův Brod
Rybecký Tomáš 1985 Havlíčkův Brod
Marek Jindřich 1989 Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíček Josef 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Horní Adam 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Vala Pavel 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Kubát Jaroslav 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Ríha Michal 1990 Blatnice
Parýzek David 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Pavlíček Michal 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Rásl Jakub 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Švec Milan 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Vácha Marek 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Moravec Josef 1967 Havlíčkův Brod

 

Tornáda
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Blažek Petr 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Trnka Michal 1991 Havl. brod
Čapek Lukáš 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Diviš Jan br. 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Dočkal Michal br. 1990 Hurtova Lhota
Dolejší Jiří 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Dvořák Luboš 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Hrabec Lukáš 1985 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Tomáš 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Lukáš 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Tecl Václav 1976 Havl.Brod
Loudat Pavel 1983 Světlá n. Sázavou
Sochr Jan 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Stastný Jakub 1989 Lípa
Meruňka Ondřej 1989 Veselý Žďár
Milichovský Jan 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Opršal Bohumil 1984 Rozsochatec
Rasocha Lukáš 1986 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehno David br. 1980 Olešná
Štefáček Hynek 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Trnka Lukáš 1988 Hurtova Lhota
Vlach Jan 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Vlach Jiří 1987 Havl.Brod
Kufr Matěj 1990 Havl.Brod
Zadina Bohumil 1976 Havl.Brod

 

HC Keřkov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Stehlík Vít 1993 Havl.Brod
Kamarád Miroslav 1994 Žižkovo Pole
Grodl Jan 1991 Hřiště
Eis Josef 1988 Přibyslav
Pátek Martin 1991 Zižkovo Pole
Rakušan Pavel 1981 Zižkovo Pole
Mach František 1992 Velká Losenice
Jonák Jaromír 1979 Malá Losenice
Blíženec Micahal 1981 Vatín-Zdár n. Sázavou
Joukl Jaromír 1993 Zižkovo Pole
Kárník Ondřej 1995 Žižkovo Pole
Procházka Josef 1974 Vepřová
Klement Jan 1977 Dlouhá Ves
Lacina Václav 1989 Keřkov
Lacina Martin 1976 Keřkov
Matějka Martin 1982 Keřkov
Matějka Jaromír 1985 Dobrá
Musil Milan 1972 Dobrá
Paul Daniel 1995 Žižkovo Pole
Polák Jiří 1972 Dlouhá Ves
Růžička Jan 1986 Pohled
Sochor Tomáš 1981 Staré Ransko
Strašil Michal 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Venc Luboš 1970 Pohled
Veselý Martin 1977 Vepřová

 

HC Kometa HB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Jelínek Radek 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Bukač Jan 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Fikar Jan 1988 Olešná
Doležal Jan 1987 Olešná
Císař Roman 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Červený Jiří 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Doležal Josef 1973 Světlá nad Sázavou
Dvořák Patrik 1976 Choteboř
Fejt Lukáš 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Fejt Jan 1976 Břevnice
Horák Jiří 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Horník Martin 1981 Havlíčkův Brod
Kadlec Pavel br. 1971 Koječín
Kamp Martin 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Volf Luboš br. 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Konfršt Lubomír 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Kratochvíl Miloslav 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
. 1975 Dlouhá Ves
Ledl Roman 1980 Dolní Krupá
Novák Vítězslav 1980 Lučice
Obrtal Aleš 1978 Šmolovy
Pecan Rostislav 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Pravec Jaroslav 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehno David br. 1980 Olešná
Houfek Pavel 1977 Utín
Valecký Jan 1975 Krucemburk
Kučera Vít 1977 Krucemburk
Dvořák Pavel 1989 Dobronín
Tichý Petr 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Vampola Ladislav 1982 Havlíčkův Brod

 

HC Květinov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bárta Martin 1985 Věž
Kadlec Pavel 1987 Věž
Cymorek Jiří 1977 Herálec
Doležal Tomáš 1974 Skuhrov
Doucha David 1979 Květinov
Jambor Jiří 1975 Skuhrov
Fukan Marek 1984 Humpolec
Ježek Aleš 1988 Herálec
Tecl Tomáš 1992 Herálec
Ulrich Václav 1990 Koječín
Lacek Vladislav 1978 Herálec
Lacina Karel 1974 Habry
Stojan Jiří 1977 Havl.Brod
Pecen Luboš 1980 Květinov
Procházka Roman 1978 Havlíčkův Brod
Sedláček Ludvík 1988 Šmolovy
Koubek Michal 1977 Kámen
Siška Vlastilsav 1980 Skuhrov
Ulrich Jan 1982 Koječín
Venc Vojtěch 1974 Květinov
Ryška Milan 1981 Březinka
Venc Zdenek G 1979 Květinov
Schejbal Jiří 1980 Květinov
Venc Tomáš 1981 Květinov
Vencovský Lukáš 1983 Květinov
Vaněček Josef 1970 Havl. Brod
Bárta Miroslav 1993 Herálec

 

HC Kozlovna
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Pevný Zdeněk 1966 Havl.Brod
Fojtík David G 1975 Havl.brod
Hájek Karel G 1982 Praha
Holata Martin 1972 Kouty
Jelínek Ladislav 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Vašíček Zdeněk 1961 Havl. Brod
Havel Robert 1968 Havl. Brod
Kolářský Zbyšek 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Moravec Josef 1967 Havl.Brod
Miksa Josef 1955 Havlíčkův Brod
Rasocha Bohuslav 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Smaženka Zdeněk G 1967 Havlíčkův Brod
Smejkal Vojtěch 1987 Rejčkov
Smejkal Jaroslav 1956 Rejčkov
Tecl Mirek 1978 Hurtova Lhota
Cížek Karel 1975 Ledeč n. Sázavou
Janáček Lukáš 1985 Oudolen
Vomela Pavel 1955 Praha
Doležal Aleš 1965 Havl.Brod
Kachlíř Marcel 1971 Havl.Brod
Kadlec Petr 1982 Termesivy

 

HC Přibyslav
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Hájek Karel 1972 Havl.Brod
Bartoš Karel br. 1977 Přibyslav
Benák Zdenek 1955 Přibyslav
Forman Pavel 1994 Přibyslav
Novotný Jan 1982 Přibyslav
Koščák Peter 1983 Přibyslav
Koubek Libor 1977 Přibyslav
Křepinský Ctibor 1978 Malá Losenice
Musil Jan 1995 Přibyslav
Stědrý Aleš 1975 Modlíkov
Neubauer Marek 1986 Vepřová
Strašil Martin 1976 Přibyslav
Palán Tibor 1973 Přibyslav
Servít Jaroslav 1978 Přibyslav
Strašil Pavel 1979 Přibyslav
Svoboda Libor 1978 Přibyslav
Svoboda Petr 1983 Přibyslav
Svoboda Tomáš 1979 Přibyslav
Škareda Jan 1968 Přibyslav
Vácha Ondřej 1995 Přibyslav
Teml Miloslav 1977 Sázava
Teml Michal 1979 Přibyslav
Teml Rostislav 1975 Přibyslav
Vácha Jan 1969 Přibyslav
Večeřa Tomáš 1993 Přibyslav
Kocourek Jakub 1988 Přibyslav
     
Zich Marek 1977 Přibyslav

 

HC Žabinec
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Adamec Petr 1975 Kochánov
Benda Milan 1979 Štoky
Vlček Martin 1989 Okrouhlička
Černík Radek 1977 Okrouhlička
Fejt Michal 1993 Kochánov
Dušek Josef 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Fejt Marek 1996 Kochánov
Heřmánek Radek 1978 Kochánov
Honsa Petr 1969 Úhořilka
Jirák Miroslav 1981 Kochánov
Kadlec Pavel br. 1971 Koječín
Kahoun Bohumil 1980 Okrouhlička
Stastný Rostislav 1967 Havl.Brod
Milichovský Tomáš 1987 D. Krupá
     
Novák Tomáš 1980 Kochánov
Novák Petr 1978 Kochánov
Strašil Tomáš 1981 Okrouhlička
Šereda Kamil 1976 Lípa
Hájek Petr 1984 Okrouhlička
 Výborný Josef br. 1984 Lípa

 

Miko HB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Beneš David 1978 Počátky
Cinegr Václav 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Čejka Antonín - brankař 1976 Česká Bělá
Černý Vladimír 1982 Chotěboř
Haubert Tomáš 1988 Česká Bělá
Hlaváč David 1988 Uničov
Chlubný Jaroslav 1972 Česká Bělá
Chlubný Marian 1977 Česká Bělá
Klimeš Martin 1987 Chotěboř
Krejčí Rostislav 1972 Lučice
Krejdl Milan 1987 Česká Bělá
Kulich Miloš 1975 Žleby
Kvaček Miloš 1969 Chotěboř
Lébl Petr 1979 Chotěboř
Macek Lukáš 1981 Chotěboř
Mach Roman 1978 Krátká Ves
Ondráček Martin 1980 Kratká Ves
Ondráček Pavel 1972 Ždírec nad Doubravou
Pecha Jaroslav 1973 Ledeč nad Sázavou
Piskáč Petr - brankař 1983 Chotěboř
Procházka Petr 1963 Podhořany
Rakušan Petr ml. 1989 Česká Bělá
Rakušan Petr st. 1970 Česká Bělá
Říha Jaroslav 1975 Havlíčkův Brod
Staněk David 1999 Havlíčkův Brod
Sýkora Daniel 1983 Bousov
Venc Luboš 1970 Pohled