Zkontrolujte si platnost termínu dle http://www.tshb.cz (zimní stadion - obsazenost ledu).
I. kolo HC CoraHB - HC Zabinec 1:3 středa 16.1.2019 19.15
  HC Kozlovna - HC Květinov 1:6 neděle 13.1.2019 17.15
  HC Tornáda - HC Hnát 4:1 pondělí 7.1.2019 19.30
  HC Keřkov - HC Přibyslav 3:1 úterý 8.1.2019 20.30
  HC Kometa HB - HC MikoHB 2:9 pátek 18.1.2019 20.30

 

II. kolo HC CoraHB - HC Hnát 3:6 úterý 22.1.2019 20.30
  HC Kozlovna - HC Miko HB 6:3 středa 16.1.2019 20.45
  HC Keřkov - Tornáda 2:2 úterý 15.1.2019 20.30
  HC Přibyslav - HC KometaHB 5:0K středa 23.1.2019 20.30
  HC Zabinec - HC Květinov 7:0 pondělí 14.1.2019 18.30

 

III.kolo HC Keřkov - HC CoraHB 2:0 čtvrtek 10.1.2019 19.15
  HC Hnát - HC Zabinec 2:2 pátek 25.1.2019 20.30
  HC Květinov - HC MikoHB 4:3 středa 23.1.2019 19.00
  HC KometaHB - HC Tornáda 1:8 pondělí 21.1.2019 19.30
  HC Přibyslav - HC Kozlovna 9:0 pondělí 4.2.2019 19.30

 

 

IV.kolo HC Zabinec - HC Miko 5:3 středa
30.1.2019
19.15
  HC Přibyslav - HC Květinov 5:1 pátek 8.2.2019 20.30
  HC Tornáda - HC Kozlovna 6:2 neděle 10.2.2019 16.30
  HC Cora - HC KometaHB 9:2 pátek 1.2.2019 19.45
  HC Keřkov - HC Hnát 4:8 středa 30.1.2019 20.45

 

V.kolo HC Hnát - HC KometaHB 4:1 úterý 5.2.2019 20.30
  HC Tornáda - HC Květinov 11:2 sobota 2.2.2019 19.30
  HC Kozlovna - HC Cora HB 4:5 čtvrtek 7.2.2019 19.15
  HC Zabinec - HC Keřkov 0:1 sobota 9.2.2019 17.30
  HC Miko - HC Přibyslav 1:7 středa 6.2.2019 20.30

 

VI.kolo HC Zabinec - HC Přibyslav 3:2 čtvrtek 14.2.2019 19.15
  HC Keřkov - HC KometaHB 4:1 pondělí 11.2.2019 19.30
  HC Tornáda - HC Miko 5:0K středa 13.2.2019 20.45
  HC CoraHB - HC Květinov 5:8 středa 13.2.2019 19.15
  HC Hnát - HC Kozlovna 4:0 úterý 12.2.2019 20:30

 

VII.kolo HC Keřkov - HC Kozlovna 1:3 ponělí 18.2.2019 19.30
  HC Květinov - HC Hnát 5:8 středa 20.2.2019 19.00
  HC Miko HB - HC Cora HB 2:4 čtvrtek 21.2.2019 19.15
  HC Zabinec - HC Kometa HB 6:4 sobota 23.2.2019 17.45
  HC Přibyslav - HC Tornáda 1:6 středa 20.2.2019 20:30

 

IIX.kolo HC Zabinec - HC Tornáda 2:1 středa 27.2.2019 20.30
  HC Keřkov - HC Květinov 5:3 pondělí 25.2.2018 19.30
  HC CoraHB - HC Přibyslav 1:2 čtvrtek 28.2.2019 19.45
  HC Hnát - HC Miko 8:4 pondělí 4.3.2018 17.00
  HC Kometa - HC Kozlovna 2:3 úterý 26.2.2019 20.30

 

IX.kolo HC Kometa HB - HC Květinov 9:1 pondělí 4.3.2019 18.30
  HC Zabinec - HC Kozlovna 8:1 pondělí 11.3.2019 19.30
  HC Miko HB - HC Keřkov : středa 13.3.2019 20.30
  HC Přibysla - HC Hnát 1:3 sobota 9.3.2019 20.30
  HC CoraHB - HC Tornáda 2:2 úterý 12.3.2019 20.30