Seznam týmů - soupiska - sezóna 2012 - 2013

Gambrinus Team
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Plavec Roman 1976 Jihlava
Vyskočil Pavel 1975 Štoky
Dvořák Karel 1974 Jihlava
Honzárek Jiří 1963 Antonínův Důl
Trachta Milan 1976 Golčův Jeníkov
Filip Jiří 1972 Ždár nad Sázavou
Smola Pavel 1980 Humpolec
Medvík Kamil 1979 Rančířov
Pavelka Jiří 1983 Brtnice
Prchal Kamil 1974 Puklice
Hanáček Martin 1976 Střítež
Maštera Oldřich 1973 Rančířov
Pisk Jiří 1973 Brancouze
Pfeifr Zdenek 1984 Jihlava
Votruba Ladislav 1977 Praha
Kříž Pavel 1970 Jihlava
Švaříček Jaroslav 1975 Panská Lhota
HC CoraHB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Benc Petr 1971 Lipnice nad Sázavou
Benc Kamil 1975 Ždírec
Drašnar Lukáš 1975 Havlíčkův Brod
Cakl Tomáš 1971 Veselý Ždár
Cakl Roman 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Morávek Tomáš 1970 Havlíčkův Brod
Dolejš Ivan 1968 Lipnice nad Sázavou
Voplakal Bohumír 1960 Havlíčkův Brod
Bouchner Jaroslav 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Řihák Bohumil 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Kováč Karel 1973 Česká Bělá
Adamec Michal 1982 Hurtova Lhota
Adamec Milan 1960 Hurtova Lhota
Zadina Petr 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Polanský Jiří 1972 Čáslav Žitná
Palek Petr 1971 Praha
Voplakal David 1994 Havlíčkův Brod
Karlík Roman 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Novotný Dalibor 1974 Smilov
Drahozal Jakub 1983 Hurtova Lhota
HC Hnát
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Dočkal Michal 1993 Havlíčkův Brod
Hamarič Tomáš 1985 Havlíčkův Brod
Veverka Michal 1978 Dolní Město
BacíkMarek 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
VáchaMarek 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
ŠvecMilan 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Parýzek David 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Rásl Jakub 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Dostál Jiří 1983 Havlíčkův Brod
Brož David 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Česal Radek 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Pavlíček Michal 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Kamp Martin 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Horák Jiří 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Bukač Jan 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Pecen Rostislav 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Fejt Jan 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Vampola Ladislav 1982 Havlíčkův Brod
Císař Roman 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Červený Jiří 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Tichý Petr 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Novák Vítčzslav 1980 Lučiče
Dundáček Ivoš 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Domkář Martin 1985 Havlíčkův Brod
Krajčovič Daniel 1983 Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíček Josef 1981 Havlíčkův Brod
Čaněk Petr 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Míka Ondřej 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Hurikáni
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Vlach Zdeněk 1981 Havlíčkův Brod
Vlach Jan 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Hyžák Libor 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Tomáš 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Vlach Jiří 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Dvořák Luboš 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Lukáš 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Čapek Lukáš 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Blažek Petr 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Hyžák Martin 1983 Hurtova Lhota
Rasocha Lukáš 1986 Havlíčkův Brod
Opršal Bohumil 1984 Rozsochatec
Mašata Přemysl 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Just Pavel 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Krejčí Petr 1983 Havlíčkův Brod
Rauer Filip 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Štefáček Hynek 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Pecha Aleš 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Zadina Bohumil 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Ondrouch Michal 1979 Světlá nad Sázavou
Merunka Ondřej 1989 Veselý Žďár
Koncz Michal 1993 Veselý Žďár
Honza Filip 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Milichovský Jan 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehlík Vítek 1993 Havlíčkův Brod
Hyrš Petr 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Kuchta Pavel 1973 Havlíčkův Brod
SochrJan 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Diviš Jan 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Dočkal Michal 1990 Hurtova Lhota
Stehno David 1980 Olešná
HC Hyundai
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Kachlíř Marcel 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Radek 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Karel Jaroslav 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Kadlec Zdeněk 1965 Havlíčkův Brod
Veselý Robert 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Brož Stanislav 1978 Havlíčkův Brod
Venc Daniel 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Janáček Lukáš 1985 Přibyslav
Doležal Aleš 1965 Havlíčkův Brod
Krajíček Dušan 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Pravec Jaroslav 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Marek Jiří 1963 Česká Bělá
Havel Robert 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Kruliš Michal 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Vaněček Leoš 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Vaněček Adam 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Boháč Karel 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Novák Karel 1958 Havlíčkův Brod
Kahoun Bohuslav   Okrouhlička
Horní Martin 1981 Havlíčkův Brod
Žák Jiří 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Havelka Jiří 1970 Havlíčkův Brod
Heřmánek Karel   Kochánov
Kunor Jan 1989 Havlíčkův Brod
Strašil Tomáš 1981 Okrouhlička
Fejt Merek 1989 Kochánov
Honsa Petr 1969 Uhořilka
Novák Tomáš 1980 Kochánov
HC Keřkov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Holcman Vladimír 1968 Olešenka
Marinec Petr 1972 Přibyslav
Kunášek David 1975 Dlouhá Ves
Matějka Martin 1985 Keřkov
Matějka Jaromír 1985 Keřkov
Lacina Martin 1976 Keřkov
Polák Jiří 1972 Simtany
Musil Milan 1972 Dobrá
Voda Lukáš 1982 Hřiště
Mach Michal 1986 Velká Losenice
Pátek Adam 1988 Velká Losenice
Holcman David 1992 Olešenka
Strašil Michal 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Venc Luboš 1970 Pohled
Marinec Tomáš 1976 Přibyslav
Lacina Václav 1989 Keřkov
Čejka Pavel 1979 Keřkov
Šrámek Zdeněk 1976 Keřkov
Klement Jan 1977 Dlouhá Ves
Grodl Jan 1991 Přibyslav
Kunstar Petr 1966 Přibyslav
Pokorný Pavel 1975 Pohled
Kunc Jaroslav 1966 Havlíčkův Brod
Rakušan Pavel 1988 Žižkovo Pole
Pátek Martin 1991 Žižkovo Pole
Růžička Jan 1986 Pohled
Benc Jan 1988 Žižkovo Pole
Musil Petr 1982 Olešenka
Miko HB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Piskač Petr 1983 Chotěboř
Čejka Antonín 1976 Česká Bělá
Klimeš Martin 1987 Chotěboř
Rakušan Petr ml. 1989 Česká Bělá
Krejdl Milan 1989 Česká Bělá
Chlubný Marian 1977 Česká Bělá
Chlubný Jaroslav 1972 Česká Bělá
Mach Roman 1978 Krátká Ves
Haubert Tomáš 1988 Česká Bělá
Klement Martin 1988 Krátká Ves
Cinegr Václav 1984 Havl.Brod
Rakušan Petr st. 1970 Česká Bělá
Procházka Petr 1963 Podhořany
Beneš David 1979 Počátky
Lébl Petr 1979 Chotěboř
Ondráček Martin 1980 Krátká Ves
Macek Lukáš 1981 Chotěboř
Říha Jaroslav 1975 Havlíčkův Brod
Kvaček Miloš 1969 Chotěboř
Krejčí Rostislav 1972 Lučice
Černý Vladimír 1982 Chotěboř
Hlaváč David 1988 Uničov
Ondráček Pavel 1972 Ždírec nad Doubravou
Kulich Miloš 1975 Žleby
Sýkora Daniel   Bousov
Pecha Jaroslav 1973 Ledeč nad Sázavou
Fišer Jiří   Břevnice
HC Peugeot
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Kolářský Zbyšek 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Musil Josef 1958 Jamné
Vašíček Zdeněk 1961 Havlíčkův Brod
Miksa Josef 1955 Havlíčkův Brod
Wasserbauer David 1972 Havlíčkův Brod
Smejkal Vojtěch 1987 Rejčkov
Smejkal Jaroslav 1956 Rejčkov
Pevný Zdeněk 1966 Havlíčkův Brod
Rasocha Bohuslav 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Vomela Pavel 1955 Praha
Hájek Karel 1982 Praha
Lokvenc Jaroslav 1956 Jamné
Barák Luboš 1964 Jamné
Dočekal Luděk 1961 Špinov
Bořil Tomáš 1975 Nížkov
Jelínek Ladislav 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Výborný Josef 1984 Lípa
Varhaník Luboš 1964 Jamné
Křivan Jan 1965 Ježov
Smaženka Zdeněk 1967 Havlíčkův Brod
HC Přibyslav
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Adam Roman 1970 Přibyslav
Bartoš Karel 1977 Přibyslav
Benák Zdenek 1955 Přibyslav
Forman Pavel 1994 Přibyslav
Janů Michal 1972 Přibyslav
Mahel Jindřich 1988  
Křepinský Ctibor 1978 Malá Losenice
Koubek Libor 1977 Přibyslav
Musil Jan 1995 Přibyslav
Neubauer Marek 1986 Vepřová
Novotný Martin 1973 Přibyslav
Palán Tibor 1973 Přibyslav
Prchal František 1966 Přibyslav
Procházka Josef 1974 Vepřová
Servít Jaroslav 1978 Přibyslav
Strašil Pavel 1979 Přibyslav
Svoboda Libor 1978 Přibyslav
Svoboda Petr 1983 Přibyslav
Svoboda Tomáš 1979 Přibyslav
Škareda Jan 1968 Přibyslav
Škorpík Martin 1973 Přibyslav
Teml Michal 1979 Přibyslav
Teml Rostislav 1975 Přibyslav
Vácha Jan 1969 Přibyslav
Vala Jiří 1978 Občiny
Veit Jiří 1968 Přibyslav
Veselý Martin 1977 Vepřová
Zich Marek 1977 Přibyslav
HC Sirákov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Jaroš Radek 1990 Sirákov
Košák Michal 1975 Sirákov
Peřina Martin 1986 Sirákov
Kasal František 1986 Sirákov
Kohout Petr 1997 Hrbov
Sláma Pavel 1989 Poděšín
Flesar Lukáš 1984 Poděšín
Sláma Antonín 1984 Poděšín
Nejedlý David 1984 Poděšín
Bečka František 1976 Sirákov
Štikar Jaroslav 1981 Sirákov
Jaroš Martin 1988 Sirákov
Novotný Jan 1982 Přibyslav
Král Kamil 1986 Chroustov
Flesar Vladislav 1983 Poděšín
Beránek Michal 1993 Hrbov
Jaroš Lukáš 1992 Hrbov
Kujal Marek 1994 Dobroutov
Jaroš Milan 1994 Hrbov
Limon Martin 1990 Nížkov
Limon Jiří 1968 Nížkov
Němec Jiří 1988 Hrbov
Jaroš Ondřej 1992 Sirákov
Sláma Jan 1986 Poděšín
Němec Jan 1986 Hrbov
Šimek Pavel 1980 Poděšín