Seznam týmů - soupiska - sezóna 2013 - 2014

HC CoraHB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Benc Petr 1971 Lipnice nad Sázavou
Benc Kamil 1975 Ždírec
Drašnar Lukáš 1975 Havlíčkův Brod
Cakl Tomáš 1971 Veselý Ždár
Cakl Roman 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Morávek Tomáš 1970 Havlíčkův Brod
Dolejš Ivan 1968 Lipnice nad Sázavou
Voplakal Bohumír 1960 Havlíčkův Brod
Bouchner Jaroslav 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Řihák Bohumil 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Kováč Karel 1973 Česká Bělá
Adamec Michal 1982 Hurtova Lhota
Adamec Milan 1960 Hurtova Lhota
Zadina Petr 1968 Havlíčkův Brod
Polanský Jiří 1972 Čáslav Žitná
Palek Petr 1971 Praha
Voplakal David 1994 Havlíčkův Brod
Karlík Roman 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Novotný Dalibor 1974 Smilov
Drahozal Jakub 1983 Hurtova Lhota
HC Hnát
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bacík Marek 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Březina Jakub 1991 Druhanov
Brož David 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Čaněk Petr 1981 Havlíčkův Brod
Čapek Vlastimil 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Česal Radek 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Dočkal Michal brank. 1993 Hurtova Lhota
Domkář Martin 1985 Chlístov
Dostál Jiří 1983 Havlíčkův Brod
Rybecký Tomáš 1985 Havlíčkův Brod
Hartman Zdeněk 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíček Josef 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Harní Adam 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Hübner Marcel 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Kubát Jaroslav 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Míka Ondřej 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Parýzek David 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Pavlíček Michal 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Rásl Jakub 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Švec Milan 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Vácha Marek 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Veverka Michal 1978 Havlíčkův Brod
Zadina Michal 1986 Havlíčkův Brod
Hurikáni
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Blažek Petr 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Čapek Lukáš 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Diviš Jan 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Dočkal Michal 1990 Hurtova Lhota
Dvořák Robert 1993 Havlíčkův Brod
Dvořák Luboš 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Hyrš Petr 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Tomáš 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Jelínek Lukáš 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Bina Ondřej 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Koncz Michal 1993 Veselý Žďár
Marek Jindřich 1989 Havlíčkův Brod
Mašata Přemysl 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Meruňka Ondřej 1989 Veselý Žďár
Milichovský Jan 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Ondrouch Michal 1979 Světlá nad Sázavou
Opršal Bohumil 1984 Rozsochatec
Pecha Aleš 1971 Havlíčkův Brod
Rosocha Lukáš 1986 Havlíčkův Brod
Rauer Filip 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehlík Vítek 1993 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehno David 1980 Olešná
Štefáček Hynek 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Trnka Lukáš 1988 Hurtova Lhota
Vlach Jan 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Vlach Jiří 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
HC Hyundai
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Boháč Karel 1971 Havlíčkův Brod  
Bonaventura David 1966 Svobodné Hamry  
Brož Miloslav      
Doležal Aleš 1965 Havlíčkův Brod  
Fojtík David   Havlíčkův Brod  
Havel Robert 1968 Havlíčkův Brod  
Havelka Jiří 1970 Havlíčkův Brod  
Janáček Lukáš 1985 Přibyslav  
Jelínek Radek 1974 Havlíčkův Brod  
Kadlec Zdeněk 1965 Havlíčkův Brod  
Kachlíř Marcel 1971 Havlíčkův Brod  
Karel Jaroslav 1971 Havlíčkův Brod  
Klofač Petr 1973 Havlíčkův Brod  
Sebek Petr 1990 Mladá Boleslav  
Kruliš Michal 1968 Havlíčkův Brod  
Dundáček Ivo 1988 Havlíčkův Brod  
Kutrvašl Rostislav      
Marek Jiří 1963 Česká bělá  
Netolický Martin 1973    
Ryška Milan      
Šimek Josef   Havlíčkův Brod  
Vaněček Leoš 1979 Havlíčkův Brod  
Vaněček Adam 1971 Havlíčkův Brod  
Venc Daniel 1971 Havlíčkův Brod  
Veselý Robert 1971 Havlíčkův Brod  
Žák Jiří 1980 Havlíčkův Brod  
HC Keřkov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Benc Jan 1988 Žižkovo Pole
Eis Josef 1988 Přibyslav
Hrubý Michal 1991 Přibyslav
Kárník Ondřej 1995 Žižkovo Pole
Klement Milan 1968 Pohled
Klement Jan 1977 Dlouhá Ves
Kunc Jaroslav 1966 Havlíčkův Brod
Kunstar Petr 1966 Přibyslav
Lacina Václav 1989 Keřkov
Lacina Martin 1976 Keřkov
Marinec Tomáš 1976 Přibyslav
Matějka Martin 1982 Keřkov
Matějka Jaromír 1985 Dobrá
Musil Milan 1972 Dobrá
Paul Daniel 1995 Žižkovo Pole
Pavlík Petr 1983 Modlíkov
Pokorný Pavel 1975 Pohled
Polák Jiří 1972 Dlouhá Ves
Procházka Josef 1974 Vepřová
Růžička Jan 1986 Pohled
Smetana Lukáš 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Sochor Tomáš 1981 Staré Ransko
Strašil Michal 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Šrámek Zdeněk 1976 Keřkov
Venc Luboš 1970 Pohled
Veselý Martin 1977 Vepřová
HC Kometa Havlíčkův Brod
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bukač Jan 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Císař Roman 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Červený Jiří 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Doležal Josef 1973 Světlá nad Sázavou
Dvořák Patrik 1976 Choteboř
Fejt Lukáš 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Fejt Jan 1976 Břevnice
Horák Jiří 1974 Havlíčkův Brod
Horník Martin 1981 Havlíčkův Brod
Kadlec Pavel 1971 Koječín
Kamp Martin 1988 Havlíčkův Brod
Karlík Roman 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Konfršt Lubomír 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Kratochvíl Miloslav 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Kunášek David 1975 Dlouhá Ves
Ledl Roman 1980 Dolní Krupá
Novák Vítězslav 1980 Lučice
Obrtal Aleš 1978 Šmolovy
Pecan Rostislav 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Pravec Jaroslav 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehno David 1980 Olešná
Tichý Petr 1980 Havlíčkův Brod
Vampola Ladislav 1982 Havlíčkův Brod
HC Květinov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bárta Martin 1985 Věž
Boček Jaroslav 1959 Květinov
Cymorek Jiří 1977 Herálec
Doležal Tomáš 1974 Skuhrov
Doucha David 1979 Květinov
Eremka Petr 1987 Humpolec
Fukan Marek 1984 Humpolec
Ježek Aleš 1988 Herálec
Kadlec Pavel 1987 Věž
Kadlec Pavel 1971 Koječín
Lacek Vladislav 1978 Herálec
Lacina Karel 1974 Habry
Pecen František 1977 Michalovice
Pecen Luboš 1980 Květinov
Procházka Roman 1978 Havlíčkův Brod
Sedláček Ludvík 1988 Šmolovy
Sedlák Josef 1968 Koječín
Schejbal Jiří 1980 Květinov
Ulrich Jan 1982 Koječín
Vaněček Josef 1972 Havlíčkův Brod
Venc Vojtěch 1974 Květinov
Venc Zdenek 1979 Květinov
Venc Tomáš 1981 Květinov
Vencovský Lukáš 1983 Květinov
HC Nížkov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bořil Tomáš 1975 Nížkov
Čejka Lukáš 1990 Olešenka
Dočekal Luděk 1961 Špinov
Holcman Martin 1967 Olešenka
Holcman Marek 1995 Olešenka
Holcman David 1992 Olešenka
Hromatka Pavel 1995 Nové Město na Moravě
Laštovička Miroslav 1989 Nížkov
Limon Jiří 1968 Nížkov
Limon Martin 1990 Nížkov
Musil Petr 1982 Olešenka
Novotný Petr 1960 Buková
Peltan Ladislav 1985 Záborná
Pospíchal David 1988 Nížkov
Pospíchal Vítek 1994 Nížkov
Pospíchal Lukáš 1987 Nížkov
Tománek Lukáš 1981 Olešenka
Spaček Tomáš 1992 Nížkov
Velecký Ondra 1992 Nížkov
Velecký Tomáš 1989 Nížkov
Vlček Miloslav 1975 Sirákov
HC Peugeot
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Barák Luboš 1964 Jamné
Kelerstein Viktor 1955 Praha
Hájek Karel 1982 Praha
Jelínek Ladislav 1977 Havlíčkův Brod
Kamarýt Jiří 1963 Vlašim
Kamarýt Jiří 1988 Vlašim
Klement Stanislav 1981 Ždírec
Kolářský Zbyšek 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Křivan Jan 1965 Ježov
Lokvenc Jaroslav 1956 Jemné
Miksa Josef 1955 Havlíčkův Brod
Musil Josef 1958 Jemné
Pevný Zdeněk 1966 Havlíčkův Brod
Rasocha Bohuslav 1979 Havlíčkův Brod
Smaženka Zdeněk 1967 Havlíčkův Brod
Smejkal Vojtěch 1987 Rejčkov
Smejkal Jaroslav 1956 Rejčkov
Vaněček Josef 1972 Havlíčkův Brod
Varhaník Luboš 1964 Jemné
Vašíček Zdeněk 1961 Havlíčkův Brod
Vomela Pavel 1955 Praha
Výborný Josef 1984 Lípa
Wasserbauer David 1972 Havlíčkův Brod
HC Přibyslav
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Adam Roman 1970 Přibyslav
Bartoš Karel 1977 Přibyslav
Benák Zdenek 1955 Přibyslav
Forman Pavel 1994 Přibyslav
Janů Michal 1972 Přibyslav
Kámík Jaroslav 1992 Přibyslav
Koubek Libor 1977 Přibyslav
Křepinský Ctibor 1978 Malá Losenice
Musil Jan 1995 Přibyslav
Němec Roman 1977 Přibyslav
Neubauer Marek 1986 Vepřová
Novotný Martin 1973 Přibyslav
Palán Tibor 1973 Přibyslav
Servít Jaroslav 1978 Přibyslav
Strašil Pavel 1979 Přibyslav
Svoboda Libor 1978 Přibyslav
Svoboda Petr 1983 Přibyslav
Svoboda Tomáš 1979 Přibyslav
Škareda Jan 1968 Přibyslav
Škorpík Martin 1973 Přibyslav
Teml Miloslav 1977 Sázava
Teml Michal 1979 Přibyslav
Teml Rostislav 1975 Přibyslav
Vácha Jan 1969 Přibyslav
Vala Jiří 1978 Občiny
Veit Jiří 1968 Přibyslav
Vlček Martin 1989 Přibyslav
Zich Marek 1977 Přibyslav
HC Sirákov
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bečka František 1976 Poděšín
Beránek Michal 1993 Hrbkov
Dajč Jiří 1990 Sirákov
Flesar Lukáš 1984 Poděšín
Flesar Vladislav 1983 Poděšín
Jaroš Martin 1988 Sirákov
Jaroš Lukáš 1992 Hrbkov
Jaroš Milan 1994 Hrbkov
Jaroš Radek 1990 Sirákov
Jaroš Ondřej 1992 Sirákov
Kasal František 1986 Sirákov
Kohout Petr 1997 Hrbkov
Košál Michal 1975 Sirákov
Král Kamil 1986 Chroustov
Kujal Marek 1994 Dobroutov
Mach Milan - brankař 1990 Losenice
Landa Roman - brankař 1983 Polná
Nejedlý David 1984 Poděšín
Němec Jiří 1988 Hrbkov
Novotný Jan 1982 Pribyslav
Peřina Martin 1986 Sirákov
Sláma Antonín 1984 Poděšín
Sláma Pavel 1989 Poděšín
Sobotka Milan 1979 Poděšín
Štikar Jaroslav 1981 Sirákov
Voda Jiří 1985 Přibyslav
Vomela Rudolf 1982 Rudolec
Vomela Tomáš 1988 Rudolec
HC Velká Losenice
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Grodl Jan 1991 Hřiště
Hromádka Tomáš 1993 Velká Losenice
Jonák Jaromír 1979 Malá Losenice
Mach Michal 1986 Velká Losenice
Neubauer Petr 1991 Velká Losenice
Mach Milan 1990 Velká Losenice
Neubauer Milan 1984 Vepřová
Ondráček Jiří 1984 Vepřová
Ondráček Martin 1994 Vepřová
Pátek Adam 1988 Velká Losenice
Pátek Martin 1991 Žižkovo Pole
Pátek Oldřich 1982 Velká Losenice
Pátek David 1978 Praha
Pibil Jakub 1985 Malá Losenice
Pospíchal Zdeněk 1993 Velká Losenice
Pospíchal Martin 1985 Vepřová
Rakušan Pavel 1988 Žižkovo Pole
Rosecký Vít 1993 Velká Losenice
Vencálek Radek 1984 Březí na Oslavou
Zelený David 1992 Bohdalov
HC Žabinec
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Adamec Petr 1975 Kochánov
Benda Milan 1979 Štoky
Bouchner Josef 1973 Hurtova Lhota
Černík Radek 1977 Okrouhlička
Doucha David 1979 Květinov
Dušek Josef 1976 Havlíčkův Brod
Fejt Marek 1996 Kochánov
Heřmánek Radek 1978 Kochánov
Honsa Petr 1969 Úhořilka
Jirák Miroslav 1981 Kochánov
Kadlec Pavel 1971 Koječín
Kahoun Bohumil 1980 Okrouhlička
Kunor Jan 1975 Kochánov
Milichovský Tomáš 1987 D. Krupá
Moravec Josef 1967 Havlíčkův Brod
Novák Tomáš 1980 Kochánov
Novák Petr 1978 Kochánov
Strašil Tomáš 1981 Okrouhlička
Šereda Kamil 1976 Lípa
Špiňar Miroslav 1994 Kochánov
Výborný Josef 1984 Lípa
Miko HB
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Beneš David 1978 Počátky
Cinegr Václav 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Čejka Antonín - brankař 1976 Česká Bělá
Černý Vladimír 1982 Chotěboř
Haubert Tomáš 1988 Česká Bělá
Hlaváč David 1988 Uničov
Chlubný Jaroslav 1972 Česká Bělá
Chlubný Marian 1977 Česká Bělá
Klimeš Martin 1987 Chotěboř
Krejčí Rostislav 1972 Lučice
Krejdl Milan 1987 Česká Bělá
Kulich Miloš 1975 Žleby
Kvaček Miloš 1969 Chotěboř
Lébl Petr 1979 Chotěboř
Macek Lukáš 1981 Chotěboř
Mach Roman 1978 Krátká Ves
Ondráček Martin 1980 Kratká Ves
Ondráček Pavel 1972 Ždírec nad Doubravou
Pecha Jaroslav 1973 Ledeč nad Sázavou
Piskáč Petr - brankař 1983 Chotěboř
Procházka Petr 1963 Podhořany
Rakušan Petr ml. 1989 Česká Bělá
Rakušan Petr st. 1970 Česká Bělá
Říha Jaroslav 1975 Havlíčkův Brod
Staněk David 1999 Havlíčkův Brod
Sýkora Daniel 1983 Bousov
Venc Luboš 1970 Pohled
Pivnice Zelená Žába
Příjmení a jméno hráče Rok narození Bydliště
Bína Ondřej 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Bouchner Josef 1973 Hurtova Lhota
Daněk Roman 1975 Havlíčkův Brod
Doležal Jan 1987 Olešná
Dvořák Robert 1993 Havlíčkův Brod
Fikar Jan 1988 Olešná
Hyrš Petr 1979 Olešná
Hyzak Martin 1973 Hurtova Lhota
Kozelka Václav 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Krejsa Jaromír 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Kubát Jan 1990 Havlíčkův Brod
Kudla Jan 1989 Olešná
Marek Jindřich 1989 Havlíčkův Brod
Marek Jindřich 1969 Havlíčkův Brod
Němec Václav 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Novák Miroslav 1972 Olešná
Ohnisko Martin 1983 Tis
Růžička Karel 1983 Havlíčkův Brod
Sochr jan 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Stehno David 1980 Olešná
Vencelides Tomáš 1991 Havlíčkův Brod
Vlach Jiří 1987 Havlíčkův Brod
Vlach Jan 1984 Havlíčkův Brod
Vodička Michal 1984 Havlíčkův Brod